Sold
Jubilant Place Tower 4FLOOR 15FLAT E
Registration Number:25071400480216
|Transaction Date:07/07/2025
PRN:A5761631
Land Registry
URBAN IMPROVEMENT SCHEME

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$7.5 M
Saleable Area
777sq.ft.
Buy $9,651 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
949sq.ft.
Buy $7,903 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 07/07/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
900
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
99 Pau Chung Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court, Landscape Garden