Sold
Hillsborough Court Tower 4FLOOR 30FLAT B
Registration Number:08100300820026
|Transaction Date:16/09/2008
PRN:A1709245
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HelenChau周海詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-213403)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$17.5 M
Saleable Area
772sq.ft.
Buy $22,679 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
931sq.ft.
Buy $18,800 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 16/09/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
528
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Old Peak Road
Developer
SUN HUNG KAI
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Golf Driving Range, Mnin Bar