Sold
Hillsborough Court Tower 4FLOOR 25FLAT A
Registration Number:09111302360060
|Transaction Date:19/10/2009
PRN:A1709006
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TerenceChung鍾放之
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005930)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$24.88 M
Saleable Area
1,083sq.ft.
Buy $22,976 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,369sq.ft.
Buy $18,174 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 19/10/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
528
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Old Peak Road
Developer
SUN HUNG KAI
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Golf Driving Range, Mnin Bar