Sold
Greenwood Terrace Tower 4FLOOR 7FLAT B
Registration Number:14123101270015
|Transaction Date:19/12/2014
PRN:B9067855
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

CeciliaCheong張心愉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397389)
PRICE
$4.75 M
Saleable Area
508sq.ft.
Buy $9,349 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
587sq.ft.
Buy $8,092 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 19/12/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
2,100
Walking toChai WanStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-14 Tai Man Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis