Sold
Greenwood Terrace Tower 4FLOOR 5FLAT F
Registration Number:18060402050011
|Transaction Date:11/05/2018
PRN:B3703737
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

VincentLeung梁國恩
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-396514)
PRICE
$8.45 M
Saleable Area
757sq.ft.
Buy $11,167 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
875sq.ft.
Buy $9,657 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 11/05/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
2,100
Walking toChai WanStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-14 Tai Man Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis