Sold
Grand View Garden Tower 4FLOOR 1FLAT K
Registration Number:18030102070410
|Transaction Date:09/02/2018
PRN:B3923480
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME
PRICE
$5.38 M
Saleable Area
424sq.ft.
Buy $12,686 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
497sq.ft.
Buy $10,825 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 09/02/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
2,230
Walking toDiamond HillStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
185 Hammer Hill Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Basketball Court