Sold
Grand View Garden Tower 4FLOOR 27FLAT H
Registration Number:09333413
|Transaction Date:17/09/2004
PRN:A4366663
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

BonnieChang鄭惠芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-443952)
PRICE
$1.48 M
Saleable Area
574sq.ft.
Buy $2,580 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
672sq.ft.
Buy $2,202 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 17/09/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
2,230
Walking toDiamond HillStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
185 Hammer Hill Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Basketball Court