Sold
Grand View Garden Tower 4FLOOR 4FLAT E
Registration Number:14121700330196
|Transaction Date:05/12/2014
PRN:A4366057
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

MayLam林美貞
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-231413)
PRICE
$2.72 M
Saleable Area
424sq.ft.
Buy $6,414 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
496sq.ft.
Buy $5,484 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 05/12/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
2,230
Walking toDiamond HillStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
185 Hammer Hill Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Basketball Court