Sold

Goodview Garden Tower 4FLOOR 4FLAT 6

Registration Number:21110101380033
|
梁連妹 Lam Leung
elite
LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
PRICE
$5.18 M
call_me
Saleable Area
457sq.ft.
Buy $11,323 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
655sq.ft.
Buy $7,908 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 13/10/2021
Goodview GardenEstate Info

Estate Overview

Goodview Garden is located on 7 Hoi Chu Road, developed by NAN FUNG, and began the intake process from 1990-07. Goodview Garden divides into 5 blocks, 1280 units in total. The school network belongs to 71 (Primary School) and Tuen Mun District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,280
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7 Hoi Chu Road