Sold

Goodview Garden Tower 4FLOOR 12FLAT 7

Registration Number:21031102000210
|
黃彩雅 Ruby Wong
elite
RubyWong黃彩雅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-423610)
PRICE
$4.59 M
call_me
Saleable Area
342sq.ft.
Buy $13,409 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
489sq.ft.
Buy $9,387 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 25/02/2021
Goodview GardenEstate Info

Estate Overview

Goodview Garden is located on 7 Hoi Chu Road, developed by NAN FUNG, and began the intake process from 1990-07. Goodview Garden divides into 5 blocks, 1280 units in total. The school network belongs to 71 (Primary School) and Tuen Mun District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,280
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7 Hoi Chu Road