Sold
Oceanaire Tower 3bFLOOR 29FLAT A
Registration Number:17062602000670
|Transaction Date:02/06/2017
PRN:D1789660
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EvaLui呂綺華
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-424357)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$10 M
Saleable Area
763sq.ft.
Buy $13,103 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,004sq.ft.
Buy $9,960 /sq.ft.
Building Age
15 Years
Transaction Date: 02/06/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2011-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
26 Block(s)
Total Units
1,143
Walking toHeng OnStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Po Tai Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Bowling, Movie Theater, Reading/Study Room, Library, Ball Room, Dance Studio