Sold
Mayfair By The Sea 8 Tower 3aFLOOR 5FLAT B
Registration Number:19022800310033
|Transaction Date:15/02/2019
PRN:D4342966
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KLai賴啟軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397074)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$9.49 M
Saleable Area
691sq.ft.
Buy $13,731 /sq.ft.
Building Age
5 Years
Transaction Date: 15/02/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2021-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
528
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Fo Yin Road