Sold
Wing Fai Centre Tower 3FLOOR 2FLAT E
Registration Number:06010500060125
|Transaction Date:15/12/2005
PRN:B2080341
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

AmyChen陳道琴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-576767)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$745 K
Saleable Area
419sq.ft.
Buy $1,779 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
501sq.ft.
Buy $1,487 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 15/12/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,350
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-10 Luen Chit Street