Sold
Wing Fai Centre Tower 3FLOOR 33FLAT H
Registration Number:16092701810180
|Transaction Date:09/09/2016
PRN:B2081126
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.15 M
Saleable Area
570sq.ft.
Buy $5,522 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
683sq.ft.
Buy $4,612 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 09/09/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,350
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-10 Luen Chit Street