Sold
Wing Fai Centre Tower 3FLOOR 26FLAT K
Registration Number:11060900880176
|Transaction Date:31/05/2011
PRN:B2081509
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

FamitaSiu邵淑侶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-342126)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.78 M
Saleable Area
419sq.ft.
Buy $4,251 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
501sq.ft.
Buy $3,553 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 31/05/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,350
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-10 Luen Chit Street