Sold
Wing Fai Centre Tower 3FLOOR 14FLAT A
Registration Number:13041002760050
|Transaction Date:02/04/2013
PRN:C1384259
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

AmyChen陳道琴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-576767)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$2.66 M
Saleable Area
588sq.ft.
Buy $4,526 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
703sq.ft.
Buy $3,784 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 02/04/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,350
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-10 Luen Chit Street