Sold
Tsing Yung Terrace Tower 3FLOOR 16FLAT E
Registration Number:07052502380101
|Transaction Date:23/04/2007
PRN:B0385944
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MabelCheung張美寶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-694420)
PRICE
$1.97 M
Saleable Area
696sq.ft.
Buy $2,829 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
950sq.ft.
Buy $2,074 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 23/04/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
236
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Tsing Yung Street