Sold
Tsing Yung Terrace Tower 3FLOOR 6FLAT F
Registration Number:00755259
|Transaction Date:10/12/1996
PRN:B4672432
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MeiKwok郭美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-263518)
PRICE
$4.07 M
Saleable Area
940sq.ft.
Buy $4,331 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,246sq.ft.
Buy $3,266 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 10/12/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
236
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Tsing Yung Street