Sold
Tregunter Tower 3FLOOR 44FLAT C
Registration Number:07121801850218
|Transaction Date:26/11/2007
PRN:A2835343
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavidChoi蔡志昌
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-219533)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$47.38 M
Saleable Area
2,429sq.ft.
Buy $19,502 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,034sq.ft.
Buy $15,616 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 26/11/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05-1993-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
317
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
14 Tregunter Path
Property Management Company
保得物業管理有限公司
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Ball Room