Sold
Tregunter Tower 3FLOOR 42FLAT C
Registration Number:20081200500048
|Transaction Date:15/07/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

GaryTsang曾昭強
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-232420)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$92.3 M
Saleable Area
2,429sq.ft.
Buy $37,992 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,034sq.ft.
Buy $30,422 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 15/07/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05-1993-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
317
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
14 Tregunter Path
Property Management Company
保得物業管理有限公司
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Ball Room