Sold
Tregunter Tower 3FLOOR 30FLAT B
Registration Number:07081701380023
|Transaction Date:03/08/2007
PRN:B6412746
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AndyLau劉子鵬
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-130772)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$19.78 M
Saleable Area
1,582sq.ft.
Buy $12,501 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,020sq.ft.
Buy $9,792 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 03/08/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05-1993-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
317
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
14 Tregunter Path
Property Management Company
保得物業管理有限公司
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Ball Room