Sold
The Zumurud Tower 3FLOOR 5FLAT A
Registration Number:24012400260063
|Transaction Date:28/12/2023
PRN:D3587694
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EricKo高金龍
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154706)
Sold

22/31
PRICE
$26.8 M
Saleable Area
1,624sq.ft.
Buy $16,500 /sq.ft.
Building Age
10 Years
Transaction Date: 28/12/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2016-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
228
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
204 Argyle Street