Sold
The Wings Ocean Wings Tower 3FLOOR 16FLAT C
Registration Number:25070200400035
|Transaction Date:23/06/2025
PRN:D3407478
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DonnaWong黃俊紅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-683365)
Sold

1/32
PRICE
$8.25 M
Saleable Area
518sq.ft.
Buy $15,934 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 23/06/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2011-07-2017-09
No. of Phases
5 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
41 Block(s)
Total Units
3,726
Walking toTseung Kwan OStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Tong Yin Street
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Bowling, Karaoke Room, Reading/Study Room, Arome Spa