Sold
The Reach Tower 3FLOOR 17FLAT G
Registration Number:20081102060360
|Transaction Date:17/07/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AdaYong楊采知
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-637965)
Sold

1/14
PRICE
$6.1 M
Saleable Area
442sq.ft.
Buy $13,788 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
607sq.ft.
Buy $10,049 /sq.ft.
Building Age
12 Years
Transaction Date: 17/07/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2013-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
2,580
Walking toYuen LongStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Shap Pat Heung Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Karaoke Room, Music Room, Library, Dance Studio, Arome Spa