Sold
The Pavilia Hill Tower 3FLOOR 33FLAT D
Registration Number:16060100240024
|Transaction Date:17/05/2016
PRN:D2883280
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceChoi蔡丹青
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-288008)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$20.04 M
Saleable Area
595sq.ft.
Buy $33,660 /sq.ft.
Building Age
10 Years
Transaction Date: 17/05/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2015-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
358
Walking toTin HauStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18a Tin Hau Temple Road