Sold
The Pavilia Hill Tower 3FLOOR 31FLAT A
Registration Number:15061500740015
|Transaction Date:29/05/2015
PRN:D2883173
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JamesChan陳子健
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-144246)
PRICE
$33.25 M
Saleable Area
913sq.ft.
Buy $36,425 /sq.ft.
Building Age
10 Years
Transaction Date: 29/05/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2015-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
358
Walking toTin HauStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18a Tin Hau Temple Road