Sold
The Pavilia Hill Tower 3FLOOR 32FLAT C
Registration Number:16012800560664
|Transaction Date:08/01/2016
PRN:D2883233
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AbbyLi李銥涵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-552057)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$23.92 M
Saleable Area
717sq.ft.
Buy $33,372 /sq.ft.
Building Age
10 Years
Transaction Date: 08/01/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2015-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
358
Walking toTin HauStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18a Tin Hau Temple Road