Sold
The Pavilia Hill Tower 3FLOOR 26FLAT A
Registration Number:14111102350010
|Transaction Date:22/10/2014
PRN:D2882978
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarsunNg伍國傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102186)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$26.83 M
Saleable Area
913sq.ft.
Buy $29,393 /sq.ft.
Building Age
10 Years
Transaction Date: 22/10/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2015-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
358
Walking toTin HauStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18a Tin Hau Temple Road