Sold
The Pavilia Forest Phase 2 The Pavilia Forest Ii Tower 3FLOOR 7FLAT M
Registration Number:25103101190212
|Transaction Date:17/10/2025
PRN:D6110998
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexChiu趙日雄
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-590008)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$6.83 M
Saleable Area
397sq.ft.
Buy $17,194 /sq.ft.
Building Age
1 Years
Transaction Date: 17/10/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2025-02
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,305
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Shing King Street