Sold
The Parkside Tower 3FLOOR 10FLAT F
Registration Number:20102102130064
|Transaction Date:16/10/2020
PRN:D2830052
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$7.38 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $18,381 /sq.ft.
Building Age
10 Years
Transaction Date: 16/10/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2015-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
591
Walking toTseung Kwan OStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Tong Chun Street