Sold
The Mediterranean Tower 3FLOOR 3FLAT C
Registration Number:16092901580029
|Transaction Date:19/09/2016
PRN:D3248092
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
PRICE
$11.92 M
Saleable Area
888sq.ft.
Buy $13,429 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 19/09/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2017-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
297
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Tai Mong Tsai Road