Sold
The Legend Tower 3FLOOR 41FLAT B
Registration Number:21052601980015
|Transaction Date:14/05/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$41 M
Saleable Area
1,528sq.ft.
Buy $26,824 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,058sq.ft.
Buy $19,922 /sq.ft.
Building Age
19 Years
Transaction Date: 14/05/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2006-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
373
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
23 Tai Hang Drive
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Ball Room