Sold
The Legend Tower 3FLOOR 36FLAT B
Registration Number:06051001160017
|Transaction Date:24/04/2006
PRN:D0245195
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FatYau邱柱杰
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-388879)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$26.14 M
Saleable Area
1,528sq.ft.
Buy $17,100 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,058sq.ft.
Buy $12,700 /sq.ft.
Building Age
19 Years
Transaction Date: 24/04/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2006-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
373
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
23 Tai Hang Drive
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Ball Room