Sold
The Legend Tower 3FLOOR 50FLAT A
Registration Number:16112101790080
|Transaction Date:01/11/2016
PRN:D0245443
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FatYau邱柱杰
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-388879)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$40.8 M
Saleable Area
1,752sq.ft.
Buy $23,283 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,372sq.ft.
Buy $17,201 /sq.ft.
Building Age
19 Years
Transaction Date: 01/11/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2006-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
373
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
23 Tai Hang Drive
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Ball Room