Sold
Sausalito Tower 3FLOOR 15FLAT A
Registration Number:13022001360356
|Transaction Date:28/01/2013
PRN:D0852912
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EvaLui呂綺華
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-424357)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.17 M
Saleable Area
831sq.ft.
Buy $8,634 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,113sq.ft.
Buy $6,447 /sq.ft.
Building Age
18 Years
Transaction Date: 28/01/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2007-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,029
Walking toTai Shui HangStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Yuk Tai Street
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Bowling, Arome Spa