Sold
Robinson Heights Tower 3FLOOR 29FLAT D
Registration Number:20040100630086
|Transaction Date:23/03/2020
PRN:A1988685
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$18.7 M
Saleable Area
746sq.ft.
Buy $25,069 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
890sq.ft.
Buy $21,011 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 23/03/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
484
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Robinson Road