Sold
One Mayfair Tower 3FLOOR 9FLAT A
Registration Number:12100501930032
|Transaction Date:11/09/2012
PRN:D2020780
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AndySi史家樑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-369609)
PRICE
$86.44 M
Saleable Area
2,340sq.ft.
Buy $36,941 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,012sq.ft.
Buy $28,700 /sq.ft.
Building Age
14 Years
Transaction Date: 11/09/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2011-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
120
Walking toLok FuStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Broadcast Drive
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Snooker Room, Ball Room, Landscape Garden