Sold
Oasis Kai Tak Tower 3Medium Floor ZoneFLAT A
Transaction Date:17/04/2026
Ricacorp/Holdings
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JojoKuang鄺順琼
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-668317)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$12.5 M
Saleable Area
545sq.ft.
Buy $22,950 /sq.ft.
Building Age
7 Years
Transaction Date: 17/04/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
648
Walking toKai TakStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Muk Ning Street