Sold
Nob Hill Tower 3FLOOR 16FLAT F
Registration Number:19071702150206
|Transaction Date:03/07/2019
PRN:B4377892
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeTsang曾祖其
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-453863)
PRICE
$7.7 M
Saleable Area
457sq.ft.
Buy $16,832 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
637sq.ft.
Buy $12,088 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 03/07/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
696
Walking toMei FooStation
5 Min(s)
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Karaoke Room, Reading/Study Room, Computer Room, Terrence Garden