Sold
New Haven Tower 3FLOOR 38FLAT C
Registration Number:20101202040406
|Transaction Date:05/10/2020
PRN:A7787724
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SukiLam林小燕
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-391021)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$8.28 M
Saleable Area
530sq.ft.
Buy $15,635 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
703sq.ft.
Buy $11,778 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 05/10/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
657
Walking toTsuen WanStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
363 Sha Tsui Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Jacuzzi, Snooker Room, Movie Theater, Golf Driving Range, Marjong