Sold
New Haven Tower 3FLOOR 19FLAT F
Registration Number:16091200210057
|Transaction Date:02/09/2016
PRN:A7788305
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MelodyCheuk卓凱靜
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-674281)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$7.37 M
Saleable Area
731sq.ft.
Buy $10,084 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
962sq.ft.
Buy $7,661 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 02/09/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
657
Walking toTsuen WanStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
363 Sha Tsui Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Jacuzzi, Snooker Room, Movie Theater, Golf Driving Range, Marjong