Sold
Nan Fung Plaza Tower 3FLOOR 41FLAT H
Registration Number:21041201350035
|Transaction Date:01/04/2021
PRN:B2820530
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieChoi蔡譯儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-588424)
Sold

4/12
PRICE
$7.5 M
Saleable Area
466sq.ft.
Buy $16,092 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
633sq.ft.
Buy $11,848 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 01/04/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,614
Walking toHang HauStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Pui Shing Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Golf Driving Range, Rock Climbing, Aerobic Studio, Golf Simulator