Sold
Mount Pavilia Tower 3High Floor ZoneFLAT E
Transaction Date:11/03/2026
Ricacorp/Holdings
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
PRICE
$13.8 M
Saleable Area
968sq.ft.
Buy $14,261 /sq.ft.
Building Age
9 Years
Transaction Date: 11/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2016-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
27 Block(s)
Total Units
680
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
663 Clear Water Bay Road