Sold

Marina Habitat Tower 3FLOOR 36FLAT C

Registration Number:20102200790019
||
蔡永東 Danny Choi
elite
DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
PRICE
$8.58 M
call_me
Saleable Area
527sq.ft.
Buy $16,267 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
703sq.ft.
Buy $12,205 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 05/10/2020
Marina HabitatEstate Info

Estate Overview

Marina Habitat is located on 1 Yuet Hoi Street, Marina Habitat divides into 3 blocks, 992 units in total. The school network belongs to 18 (Primary School) and Southern District (Secondary School). Marina Habitat is near to MTR Lei Tung Station only 3 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
992
Walking toLei TungStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Yuet Hoi Street