Sold
Marina Habitat Tower 3FLOOR 14FLAT A
Registration Number:23091800240186
|Transaction Date:11/09/2023
PRN:A1536725
Land Registry
SANDWICH CLASS HOUSING SCHEME

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$8.38 M
Saleable Area
605sq.ft.
Buy $13,853 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
803sq.ft.
Buy $10,436 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 11/09/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
992
Walking toLei TungStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Yuet Hoi Street