Sold
Mantin Heights Tower 3FLOOR 1FLAT E
Registration Number:18051502680467
|Transaction Date:30/04/2018
PRN:D3320927
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlvinLam林智全
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-543361)
Sold

1/12
PRICE
$13.46 M
Saleable Area
526sq.ft.
Buy $25,598 /sq.ft.
Building Age
9 Years
Transaction Date: 30/04/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2017-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
1,429
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28 Sheung Shing Street