Sold
Ma On Shan Centre Tower 3FLOOR 3FLAT A
Registration Number:16101902560127
|Transaction Date:29/09/2016
PRN:B9883622
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SukiLau劉顥雪
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-585925)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.03 M
Saleable Area
634sq.ft.
Buy $9,511 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
848sq.ft.
Buy $7,111 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 29/09/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,048
Walking toMa On ShanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 On Chun Street