Sold
Lakeside Garden Tower 3FLOOR 1FLAT C
Registration Number:12030102320119
|Transaction Date:13/02/2012
PRN:B3076143
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

StephenChau周厚文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-277573)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.62 M
Saleable Area
448sq.ft.
Buy $5,851 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 13/02/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-06-1997-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
11 Block(s)
Total Units
792
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Chui Tong Road