Sold
Lakeside Garden Tower 3FLOOR 1FLAT H
Registration Number:09100701350045
|Transaction Date:11/09/2009
PRN:B3076724
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

StephenChau周厚文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-277573)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.55 M
Saleable Area
436sq.ft.
Buy $3,556 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
582sq.ft.
Buy $2,663 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 11/09/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-06-1997-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
11 Block(s)
Total Units
792
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Chui Tong Road