Sold
Jubilant Place Tower 3FLOOR 17FLAT A
Registration Number:07032701770197
|Transaction Date:21/03/2007
PRN:B5194567
Land Registry
URBAN IMPROVEMENT SCHEME

AlexChiu趙日雄
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-590008)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$2.65 M
Gross Area
741sq.ft.
Buy $3,576 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 21/03/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
900
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
99 Pau Chung Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court, Landscape Garden